TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J1 2021年日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加


第1節
2月26日(金)
川崎F 2-0 横浜FM [等々力]
2月27日(土)
札幌 5-1 横浜FC [札幌ド]
浦和 1-1 FC東京 [埼玉]
広島 1-1 仙台[Eスタ]
大分 1-1 徳島 [昭和電ド]
鹿島 1-3 清水 [カシマ]
湘南 0-1 鳥栖 [レモンS]
C大阪 2-0 柏 [ヤンマー]
神戸 1-0 G大阪 [ノエスタ]
2月28日(日)
福岡 1-2 名古屋 [ベススタ]

第11節
3月3日(水)
川崎F 18:00 C大阪 [等々力]
名古屋 19:00 G大阪 [豊田ス]

第2節
3月6日(土)
仙台 14:00 川崎F [ユアスタ]
FC東京 14:00 C大阪 [味スタ]
清水 14:00 福岡 [アイスタ]
徳島 14:00 神戸 [鳴門大塚]
横浜FC 15:00 大分 [ニッパツ]
鳥栖 15:00 浦和 [駅スタ]
柏 16:00 湘南 [三協F柏]
名古屋 16:00 札幌 [豊田ス]
G大阪 16:00 鹿島 [パナスタ]
3月7日(日)
横浜FM 13:00 広島 [日産ス]

第3節
3月10日(水)
福岡 18:00 横浜FM [ベススタ]
鹿島 19:00 湘南 [カシマ]
柏 19:00 名古屋 [三協F柏]
FC東京 19:00 神戸 [味スタ]
川崎F 19:00 徳島 [等々力]
G大阪 19:00 大分 [パナスタ]
C大阪 19:00 清水 [ヤンマー]
広島 19:00 札幌 [Eスタ]
鳥栖 19:00 仙台 [駅スタ]
浦和 19:30 横浜FC [埼玉]

第4節
3月13日(土)
札幌 14:00 G大阪 [札幌ド]
横浜FC 14:00 C大阪 [ニッパツ]
徳島 14:00 福岡 [鳴門大塚]
湘南 15:00 仙台 [レモンS]
鹿島 16:00 広島 [カシマ]
川崎F 17:00 柏 [等々力]
神戸 18:00 名古屋 [ノエスタ]
3月14日(日)
横浜FM 13:00 浦和 [日産ス]
清水 14:00 鳥栖 [アイスタ]
大分 15:00 FC東京 [昭和電ド]

第5節
3月17日(水)
福岡 18:00 鹿島 [ベススタ]
仙台 19:00 G大阪 [ユアスタ]
FC東京 19:00 湘南 [味スタ]
横浜FM 19:00 徳島 [ニッパツ]
C大阪 19:00 大分 [ヤンマー]
神戸 19:00 川崎F [ノエスタ]
広島 19:00 清水 [Eスタ]
鳥栖 19:00 柏 [駅スタ]
名古屋 19:00 横浜FC [豊田ス]
浦和 19:30 札幌 [埼玉]

第6節
3月20日(土)
札幌 14:00 神戸 [札幌ド]
3月21日(日)
FC東京 13:00 仙台 [味スタ]
G大阪 14:00 横浜FM [パナスタ]
徳島 14:00 横浜FC [鳴門大塚]
鳥栖 14:00 福岡 [駅スタ]
大分 14:00 広島 [昭和電ド]
浦和 15:00 川崎F [埼玉]
湘南 15:00 C大阪 [レモンS]
鹿島 16:00 名古屋 [カシマ]
柏 16:00 清水 [三協F柏]

第7節
4月2日(金)
C大阪 19:00 鳥栖 [ヤンマー]
4月3日(土)
横浜FM 13:00 湘南 [日産ス]
仙台 14:00 神戸 [ユアスタ]
名古屋 14:00 FC東京 [豊田ス]
広島 14:00 G大阪 [Eスタ]
福岡 14:00 札幌 [ベススタ]
浦和 15:00 鹿島 [埼玉]
横浜FC 17:00 柏 [ニッパツ]
川崎F 19:00 大分 [等々力]
4月4日(日)
清水 14:00 徳島 [アイスタ]

第8節
4月6日(火)
横浜FM 19:00 C大阪 [日産ス]
4月7日(水)
鹿島 19:00 柏 [カシマ]
FC東京 19:00 札幌 [味スタ]
川崎F 19:00 鳥栖 [等々力]
横浜FC 19:00 広島 [ニッパツ]
湘南 19:00 名古屋 [レモンS]
清水 19:00 浦和 [アイスタ]
G大阪 19:00 福岡 [パナスタ]
神戸 19:00 大分 [ノエスタ]
徳島 19:00 仙台 [鳴門大塚]

第9節
4月10日(土)
広島 14:00 湘南 [Eスタ]
4月11日(日)
札幌 13:05 鹿島 [札幌ド]
仙台 14:00 横浜FM [ユアスタ]
FC東京 14:00 川崎F [味スタ]
鳥栖 15:00 横浜FC [駅スタ]
大分 15:00 名古屋 [昭和電ド]
浦和 16:00 徳島 [埼玉]
柏 17:00 G大阪 [三協F柏]
神戸 17:00 清水 [ノエスタ]
未定
C大阪 vs 福岡 [未定]

第10節
4月14日(水)or15日(木)or16日(金)
川崎F vs 広島 [未定]
名古屋 vs 鳥栖 [未定]
G大阪 vs 清水 [未定]
4月16日(金)
札幌 19:00 横浜FM [札幌ド]
4月17日(土)
横浜FC 14:00 仙台 [ニッパツ]
徳島 14:00 鹿島 [鳴門大塚]
福岡 14:00 FC東京 [ベススタ]
大分 14:00 柏 [昭和電ド]
湘南 15:00 神戸 [レモンS]
未定
C大阪 vs 浦和 [未定]

第11節
4月24日(土)
札幌 13:00 仙台 [札幌厚別]
FC東京 14:00 鳥栖 [味スタ]
横浜FM 14:00 横浜FC [日産ス]
広島 14:00 福岡 [Eスタ]
柏 16:00 徳島 [三協F柏]
鹿島 17:00 神戸 [カシマ]
4月25日(日)
清水 14:00 湘南 [アイスタ]
浦和 16:00 大分 [埼玉]

第12節
5月1日(土)
仙台 14:00 柏 [ユアスタ]
FC東京 14:00 横浜FM [味スタ]
福岡 14:00 浦和 [ベススタ]
神戸 15:00 広島 [ノエスタ]
鳥栖 16:00 徳島 [駅スタ]
横浜FC 17:00 鹿島 [ニッパツ]
5月2日(日)
大分 14:00 清水 [昭和電ド]
湘南 15:00 札幌 [レモンS]

第13節
5月8日(土)
鳥栖 14:00 広島 [駅スタ]
5月9日(日)
横浜FM 13:00 神戸 [日産ス]
清水 14:00 横浜FC [アイスタ]
福岡 14:00 柏 [ベススタ]
湘南 15:00 大分 [レモンS]
徳島 15:00 札幌 [鳴門大塚]
浦和 16:00 仙台 [埼玉]
鹿島 17:00 FC東京 [カシマ]

第12節
5月12日(水)
川崎F 19:00 名古屋 [等々力]
C大阪 19:30 G大阪 [ヤンマー]

第14節
5月15日(土)
仙台 14:00 福岡 [ユアスタ]
清水 14:00 名古屋 [アイスタ]
鹿島 15:00 横浜FM [カシマ]
柏 16:00 FC東京 [三協F柏]
広島 16:00 徳島 [Eスタ]
大分 16:00 鳥栖 [昭和電ド]
横浜FC 17:00 湘南 [ニッパツ]
神戸 19:00 C大阪 [ノエスタ]
5月16日(日)
川崎F 15:00 札幌 [等々力]
G大阪 17:00 浦和 [パナスタ]

第15節
5月22日(土)
札幌 14:00 清水 [札幌ド]
仙台 14:00 大分 [ユアスタ]
鳥栖 14:00 鹿島 [駅スタ]
川崎F 15:00 横浜FC [等々力]
浦和 16:00 神戸 [埼玉]
横浜FM 17:00 柏 [日産ス]
福岡 17:00 湘南 [ベススタ]
徳島 18:00 名古屋 [鳴門大塚]
FC東京 19:00 G大阪 [味スタ]
5月23日(日)
C大阪 15:00 広島 [ヤンマー]

第16節
5月26日(水)
札幌 19:00 鳥栖 [未定]
鹿島 19:00 C大阪 [カシマ]
柏 19:00 神戸 [三協F柏]
横浜FC 19:00 福岡 [ニッパツ]
湘南 19:00 川崎F [レモンS]
清水 19:00 FC東京 [アイスタ]
広島 19:00 浦和 [Eスタ]
大分 19:00 横浜FM [昭和電ド]
名古屋 19:30 仙台 [豊田ス]
5月27日(木)
G大阪 19:00 徳島 [パナスタ]

第17節
5月29日(土)
柏 19:00 札幌 [三協F柏]
5月30日(日)
横浜FM 13:00 清水 [日産ス]
FC東京 14:00 広島 [味スタ]
神戸 14:00 鳥栖 [ノエスタ]
仙台 15:00 C大阪 [ユアスタ]
徳島 15:00 湘南 [鳴門大塚]
大分 15:00 福岡 [昭和電ド]
G大阪 17:00 横浜FC [パナスタ]
浦和 18:00 名古屋 [埼玉]
川崎F 19:00 鹿島 [等々力]

第18節
6月19日(土)
福岡 13:00 神戸 [ベススタ]
札幌 14:00 大分 [札幌厚別]
C大阪 15:00 徳島 [ヨドコウ]
名古屋 17:00 横浜FM [豊田ス]
横浜FC 18:00 FC東京 [ニッパツ]
清水 19:00 川崎F [アイスタ]
広島 19:00 柏 [Eスタ]
鳥栖 19:00 G大阪 [駅スタ]
6月20日(日)
鹿島 17:00 仙台 [カシマ]
浦和 19:00 湘南 [埼玉]

第19節
6月22日(火)
名古屋 19:30 広島 [豊田ス]
6月23日(水)
札幌 19:00 C大阪 [札幌厚別]
仙台 19:00 清水 [ユアスタ]
柏 19:00 浦和 [三協F柏]
川崎F 19:00 福岡 [等々力]
横浜FM 19:00 鳥栖 [ニッパツ]
湘南 19:00 G大阪 [レモンS]
神戸 19:00 横浜FC [ノエスタ]
徳島 19:00 FC東京 [鳴門大塚]
大分 19:00 鹿島 [昭和電ド]

第20節
6月26日(土)
C大阪 18:00 神戸 [ヨドコウ]
川崎F 19:00 仙台 [等々力]
6月27日(日)
横浜FC 18:00 清水 [ニッパツ]
G大阪 18:00 広島 [パナスタ]
徳島 18:00 横浜FM [鳴門大塚]
鳥栖 18:00 名古屋 [駅スタ]
鹿島 18:30 札幌 [カシマ]
浦和 19:00 福岡 [埼玉]
FC東京 19:00 大分 [味スタ]
湘南 19:00 柏 [レモンS]

第13節
6月30日(水)
G大阪 19:00 川崎F [パナスタ]
名古屋 19:30 C大阪 [豊田ス]

第21節
7月3日(土)
横浜FC 18:00 川崎F [ニッパツ]
仙台 19:00 浦和 [ユアスタ]
柏 19:00 横浜FM [三協F柏]
神戸 19:00 湘南 [ノエスタ]
広島 19:00 鳥栖 [Eスタ]
7月4日(日)
札幌 13:05 徳島 [未定]
清水 18:00 大分 [アイスタ]
名古屋 18:00 鹿島 [豊田ス]
福岡 18:00 G大阪 [ベススタ]
C大阪 19:00 FC東京 [ヨドコウ]

第22節
7月10日(土)
横浜FM 18:00 福岡 [ニッパツ]
仙台 19:00 札幌 [ユアスタ]
大分 19:00 浦和 [昭和電ド]
7月11日(日)
G大阪 18:00 神戸 [パナスタ]
広島 18:00 横浜FC [Eスタ]
徳島 18:00 清水 [鳴門大塚]
柏 19:00 鹿島 [三協F柏]
湘南 19:00 FC東京 [レモンS]
名古屋 19:00 川崎F [豊田ス]
鳥栖 19:00 C大阪 [駅スタ]

第23節
8月9日(月)
札幌 15:00 浦和 [未定]
横浜FC 18:00 名古屋 [ニッパツ]
清水 18:00 横浜FM [アイスタ]
湘南 19:00 鹿島 [レモンS]
C大阪 19:00 仙台 [ヨドコウ]
神戸 19:00 柏 [ノエスタ]
徳島 19:00 G大阪 [鳴門大塚]
福岡 19:00 広島 [ベススタ]
鳥栖 19:00 FC東京 [駅スタ]
大分 19:00 川崎F [昭和電ド]

第24節
8月13日(金)
横浜FM 19:00 大分 [ニッパツ]
清水 19:00 G大阪 [アイスタ]
8月14日(土)
札幌 14:00 FC東京 [札幌ド]
名古屋 18:00 湘南 [豊田ス]
仙台 19:00 横浜FC [ユアスタ]
浦和 19:00 鳥栖 [浦和駒場]
柏 19:00 川崎F [三協F柏]
広島 19:00 神戸 [Eスタ]
8月15日(日)
鹿島 18:30 徳島 [カシマ]
福岡 19:00 C大阪 [ベススタ]

第25節
8月21日(土)
横浜FM 18:00 仙台 [ニッパツ]
柏 19:00 鳥栖 [三協F柏]
湘南 19:00 清水 [レモンS]
G大阪 19:00 FC東京 [パナスタ]
神戸 19:00 鹿島 [ノエスタ]
広島 19:00 川崎F [Eスタ]
徳島 19:00 浦和 [鳴門大塚]
大分 19:00 札幌 [昭和電ド]
C大阪 19:30 横浜FC [ヨドコウ]
8月22日(日)
名古屋 18:00 福岡 [豊田ス]

第26節
8月25日(水)
札幌 19:00 名古屋 [札幌厚別]
仙台 19:00 FC東京 [ユアスタ]
浦和 19:00 広島 [浦和駒場]
横浜FC 19:00 G大阪 [ニッパツ]
清水 19:00 鹿島 [アイスタ]
徳島 19:00 柏 [鳴門大塚]
福岡 19:00 川崎F [ベススタ]
鳥栖 19:00 横浜FM [駅スタ]
大分 19:00 神戸 [昭和電ド]
C大阪 19:30 湘南 [ヨドコウ]

第27節
8月28日(土)
札幌 14:00 川崎F [札幌厚別]
横浜FM 19:00 鹿島 [日産ス]
G大阪 19:00 C大阪 [パナスタ]
神戸 19:00 FC東京 [ノエスタ]
広島 19:00 大分 [Eスタ]
8月29日(日)
名古屋 18:00 清水 [豊田ス]
仙台 19:00 鳥栖 [ユアスタ]
柏 19:00 横浜FC [三協F柏]
湘南 19:00 浦和 [レモンS]
福岡 19:00 徳島 [ベススタ]

第28節
9月10日(金)
横浜FC vs 浦和 [ニッパツ]
9月11日(土)or12日(日)
鹿島 vs 福岡 [カシマ]
FC東京 vs 柏 [味スタ]
川崎F vs 神戸 [等々力]
名古屋 vs 徳島 [豊田ス]
G大阪 vs 仙台 [パナスタ]
C大阪 vs 札幌 [ヨドコウ]
広島 vs 横浜FM [Eスタ]
鳥栖 vs 清水 [駅スタ]
大分 vs 湘南 [昭和電ド]

第29節
9月17日(金)
鳥栖 vs 大分 [駅スタ]
9月18日(土)or19日(日)or20日(月)
鹿島 vs G大阪 [カシマ]
浦和 vs C大阪 [埼玉]
柏 vs 広島 [三協F柏]
FC東京 vs 横浜FC [味スタ]
横浜FM vs 名古屋 [ニッパツ]
湘南 vs 福岡 [レモンS]
清水 vs 仙台 [アイスタ]
神戸 vs 札幌 [ノエスタ]
徳島 vs 川崎F [鳴門大塚]

第30節
9月24日(金)
清水 vs 神戸 [アイスタ]
9月25日(土)or26日(日)
札幌 vs 広島 [未定]
仙台 vs 徳島 [ユアスタ]
FC東京 vs 浦和 [味スタ]
川崎F vs 湘南 [等々力]
横浜FC vs 横浜FM [ニッパツ]
G大阪 vs 柏 [パナスタ]
C大阪 vs 鹿島 [ヨドコウ]
福岡 vs 鳥栖 [ベススタ]
未定
名古屋 vs 大分 [未定]

第31節
10月1日(金)
湘南 vs 横浜FM [レモンS]
10月2日(土)or3日(日)
鹿島 vs 横浜FC [カシマ]
柏 vs 仙台 [三協F柏]
川崎F vs FC東京 [等々力]
G大阪 vs 札幌 [パナスタ]
神戸 vs 浦和 [ノエスタ]
広島 vs 名古屋 [Eスタ]
徳島 vs 鳥栖 [鳴門大塚]
福岡 vs 清水 [ベススタ]
大分 vs C大阪 [昭和電ド]

第32節
10月16日(土)or17日(日)
鹿島 vs 川崎F [カシマ]
浦和 vs G大阪 [埼玉]
FC東京 vs 名古屋 [味スタ]
横浜FM vs 札幌 [日産ス]
横浜FC vs 徳島 [ニッパツ]
清水 vs 柏 [未定]
神戸 vs 福岡 [ノエスタ]
広島 vs C大阪 [Eスタ]
鳥栖 vs 湘南 [駅スタ]
大分 vs 仙台 [昭和電ド]

第33節
10月22日(金)
浦和 vs 柏 [埼玉]
10月23日(土)or24日(日)
札幌 vs 福岡 [未定]
仙台 vs 広島 [ユアスタ]
FC東京 vs 鹿島 [味スタ]
川崎F vs 清水 [等々力]
湘南 vs 横浜FC [レモンS]
名古屋 vs 神戸 [豊田ス]
G大阪 vs 鳥栖 [パナスタ]
C大阪 vs 横浜FM [ヨドコウ]
徳島 vs 大分 [鳴門大塚]

第34節
未定
仙台 vs 名古屋 [未定]
鹿島 vs 浦和 [未定]
柏 vs C大阪 [未定]
横浜FM vs FC東京 [未定]
湘南 vs 広島 [未定]
清水 vs 札幌 [未定]
神戸 vs 徳島 [未定]
福岡 vs 横浜FC [未定]
鳥栖 vs 川崎F [未定]
大分 vs G大阪 [未定]

第35節
未定
札幌 vs 湘南 [未定]
FC東京 vs 清水 [未定]
川崎F vs 浦和 [未定]
横浜FM vs G大阪 [未定]
横浜FC vs 鳥栖 [未定]
名古屋 vs 柏 [未定]
神戸 vs 仙台 [未定]
広島 vs 鹿島 [未定]
徳島 vs C大阪 [未定]
福岡 vs 大分 [未定]

第36節
11月20日(土)
仙台 vs 湘南 [ユアスタ]
鹿島 vs 大分 [カシマ]
浦和 vs 横浜FM [埼玉]
柏 vs 福岡 [三協F柏]
FC東京 vs 徳島 [味スタ]
横浜FC vs 神戸 [ニッパツ]
清水 vs 広島 [アイスタ]
G大阪 vs 名古屋 [パナスタ]
C大阪 vs 川崎F [ヨドコウ]
鳥栖 vs 札幌 [駅スタ]

第37節
11月27日(土)
札幌 vs 柏 [札幌ド]
鹿島 vs 鳥栖 [カシマ]
浦和 vs 清水 [埼玉]
川崎F vs G大阪 [等々力]
湘南 vs 徳島 [レモンS]
C大阪 vs 名古屋 [ヨドコウ]
神戸 vs 横浜FM [ノエスタ]
広島 vs FC東京 [Eスタ]
福岡 vs 仙台 [ベススタ]
大分 vs 横浜FC [昭和電ド]

第38節
12月4日(土)
仙台 vs 鹿島 [ユアスタ]
柏 vs 大分 [三協F柏]
FC東京 vs 福岡 [味スタ]
横浜FM vs 川崎F [日産ス]
横浜FC vs 札幌 [ニッパツ]
清水 vs C大阪 [アイスタ]
名古屋 vs 浦和 [豊田ス]
G大阪 vs 湘南 [パナスタ]
徳島 vs 広島 [鳴門大塚]
鳥栖 vs 神戸 [駅スタ]

TOP