beacon
TOP > PICK UP記事詳細
このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加
FA杯2019-20 日程&結果

■決勝
(8月1日)
アーセナル 2-1 チェルシー

■準決勝
(7月18日)
アーセナル 2-0 マンチェスター・C

(7月19日)
マンチェスター・U 1-3 チェルシー

■準々決勝
(6月27日)
ノリッジ 1-2(延長) マンチェスター・U

(6月28日)
シェフィールド・U 1-2 アーセナル
レスター・シティ 0-1 チェルシー
ニューカッスル 0-2 マンチェスター・C

■5回戦
(3月2日)
ポーツマス(3部) 0-2 アーセナル

(3月3日)
チェルシー 2-0 リバプール
レディング(2部) 1-2(延長)シェフィールド・U
WBA(2部) 2-3 ニューカッスル

(3月4日)
レスター・シティ 1-0 バーミンガム(2部)
シェフィールド・ウェンズデイ(2部) 0-1 マンチェスター・C
トッテナム 1-1(PK2-3)ノリッジ

(3月5日)
ダービー・カウンティ(2部) 0-3 マンチェスター・U

■4回戦再試合
(2月4日)
バーミンガム(2部) 2-2(PK4-1)コベントリー(3部)
カーディフ(2部) 3-3(PK1-4)レディング(2部)
ダービー・カウンティ(2部) 4-2 ノーサンプトン(4部)
リバプール 1-0 シュルーズベリー(3部)
オックスフォード(3部) 2-3(延長)ニューカッスル

(2月5日)
トッテナム 3-2 サウサンプトン

■4回戦
(1月24日)
QPR(2部) 1-2 シェフィールド・ウェンズデイ(2部)
ノーサンプトン(4部) 0-0 ダービー・カウンティ(2部)

(1月25日)
ブレントフォード(2部) 0-1 レスター・シティ
サウサンプトン 1-1 トッテナム
ミルウォール(2部) 0-2 シェフィールド・U
レディング(2部) 1-1 カーディフ(2部)
ウエスト・ハム 0-1 WBA(2部)
バーンリー 1-2 ノリッジ
コベントリー(3部) 0-0 バーミンガム(2部)
ニューカッスル 0-0 オックスフォード(3部)
ポーツマス(3部) 4-2 バーンズリー(2部)
ハル・シティ(2部) 1-2 チェルシー

(1月26日)
マンチェスター・C 4-0 フルハム(2部)
トレンメア(3部) 0-6 マンチェスター・U
シュルーズベリー(3部) 2-2 リバプール

(1月27日)
ボーンマス 1-2 アーセナル

■3回戦再試合
(1月14日)
シュルーズベリー(3部) 1-0 ブリストル・シティ(2部)
ブラックプール(3部) 0-2 レディング(2部)
トレンメア(3部) 延期 ワトフォード
コベントリー(3部) 3-0 ブリストル(3部)
トッテナム 2-1ミドルスブラ(2部)
ニューカッスル 4-1 ロッチデール(3部)

(1月15日)
カーライル(4部) 3-4 カーディフ(2部)
マンチェスター・U 1-0 ウォルバーハンプトン

(1月23日)
トレンメア(3部) 2-1(延長)ワトフォード

■3回戦
(1月4日)
ロッチデール(3部) 1-1 ニューカッスル
ブリストル(2部) 1-1 シュルーズベリー(3部)
ミルウォール(2部) 3-0 ニューポート・カウンティ(4部)
ロザラム(3部) 2-3 ハル・シティ(2部)
バーンリー 4-2 ピーターバラ(3部)
バーミンガム(2部) 2-1 ブラックバーン(2部)
フルハム(2部) 2-1 アストン・ビラ
カーディフ(2部) 2-2 カーライル(4部)
オックスフォード(3部) 4-1 ハートリプール(5部)
サウサンプトン 2-0 ハダースフィールド(2部)
ブライトン 0-1 シェフィールド・ウェンズデイ(2部)
レディング(2部) 2-2 ブラックプール(3部)
ワトフォード 3-3 トレンメア(3部)
プレストン(2部) 2-4 ノリッジ
ブレントフォード(2部) 1-0 ストーク・シティ(2部)
レスター・シティ 2-0 ウィガン(2部)
ウォルバーハンプトン 0-0 マンチェスター・U
ボーンマス 4-0 ルートン・タウン(2部)
マンチェスター・C 4-1 ポート・ベイル(4部)
フリートウッド(3部) 1-2 ポーツマス(3部)

(1月5日)
QPR(2部) 5-1 スウォンジー(2部)
チェルシー 2-0 ノッティンガム・フォレスト(2部)
チャールトン(2部) 0-1 WBA(2部)
シェフィールド・U 2-1 AFCフィルド(5部)
ブリストル(3部) 2-2 コベントリー(3部)
クルー・アレクサンドラ(4部) 1-3 バーンズリー(2部)
ミドルスブラ(2部) 1-1 トッテナム
クリスタル・パレス 0-1 ダービー・カウンティ(2部)
バートン(3部) 2-4 ノーサンプトン(4部)
リバプール 1-0 エバートン
ジリンガム(3部) 0-2 ウエスト・ハム

(1月6日)
アーセナル 1-0 リーズ(2部)


▼関連NEWS

▼関連PHOTONEWS


●プレミアリーグ2019-20特集
●海外組ガイド

TOP